Mësimdhënësit klasor të shkollës
Gjuha SHQIPE
1/ Adonida Bytyqi,
2/ Mimoza Gashi - Llamaxhema,
3/ Elvan Shasivari,
4/ Aferdita Jelliqi,
5/ Luljeta Mashkulli,
6/ Ardiana Zogaj,
7/ Vjollca Xhana,
8. Ali Germizaj,
9/ Kasem Berisha,
10/ Besa Susuri,
11/ Nalan Saraxhoglu,
12/ Ardita Kuqani,
13/ Eglantina Nuhaj,
14/ Agron Spahiu,
Mësimdhënësit lëndor :
1/ Sebehate Hoda , Gjuhe Shqipe,
2/ Nazlije Demiri, Gjuhe Shqipe,
3/ Miserete Zogaj, Gjuhe Shqipe,
4/ Sevime Dorambari, Gjuhe Shqipe,
5/ Haki Gutaj, Gjuhe Shqipe,
6/ Resmije Krasniqi, Gjuhe Shqipe,
7/ Ardiana Kasemi, Gjuhe Angleze,
8/ Vlora Shaqiri, Gjuhe Angleze,
9/ Ymrane Haxhibeqiri, Gjuhe Angleze
10/ Fitnete Shpendi, Matematike
11/ Byran Shypkovica, Matematike
12/ Dashurie Muharremi, Matematike
13/ Naser Bresa, Biologji
14/ Sahit Bajrami, Biologji
15/ Zymryte Lekaj, Fizik
16/ Advije Gashi, Fizik
17/ Pesente Hapçiu, Kimi
18/ Hyrije Hoti, Histori
19/ Pesente Kukovci, Gjeografi
20/ Kujtesa Karanxha, Gjeografi
21/ Hanife Nurkollari, Edukate Qytetare
22/ Zejnullah Sopi, Muzik
23/ Hajriz Bislimaj, Teknologji
24/ Bejdri Çeku, Edukate Fizike
Gjuha mësimore TURKE
1/ Myvete Buza
2/ Severxhan Pala,
3/ Serdan Kervan,
4/ Melehat Myfti,
5/ Lejla Kito,
6/ Nebile Laçi, Gjuhe Turke,
7/ Fahire Çollaku, Matematike
8/ Bedia Baskovci Histori-Gjeografi
9/.Durmish Shinik Gjuhe Angleze
10/ Gani Shinik Informatike
11/ Eroll Kajmakqi , Fizik-Kimi
12/ Mejdin Kaçanik , Biologji
13/ Sylejman Dash, Edukate Qytetare
14/ Sami Koka, Muzik
Gjuhen mësimore BOSHNJAKE
1/ Afit Fejza,
2/ Musa Asllahu,
3/ Amiz Skenderi,
Niveli Parafillor
1/ Mimoza Gashi
2/ Sevda Sundo
3/ Adela Lipoveci
Personeli Tjeter
1/ Izet Halili, Mjeshter
2/ Mihill Domgjoni, Punetor Tekniik
3/ Byran Avdo, Punetor Teknik
4/ Adanan Mako, Punetor Teknik
5/ Gjulsene Hoxha, Punetor Teknik
Gjuha SHQIPE
1/ Adonida Bytyqi,
2/ Mimoza Gashi - Llamaxhema,
3/ Elvan Shasivari,
4/ Aferdita Jelliqi,
5/ Luljeta Mashkulli,
6/ Ardiana Zogaj,
7/ Vjollca Xhana,
8. Ali Germizaj,
9/ Kasem Berisha,
10/ Besa Susuri,
11/ Nalan Saraxhoglu,
12/ Ardita Kuqani,
13/ Eglantina Nuhaj,
14/ Agron Spahiu,
Mësimdhënësit lëndor :
1/ Sebehate Hoda , Gjuhe Shqipe,
2/ Nazlije Demiri, Gjuhe Shqipe,
3/ Miserete Zogaj, Gjuhe Shqipe,
4/ Sevime Dorambari, Gjuhe Shqipe,
5/ Haki Gutaj, Gjuhe Shqipe,
6/ Resmije Krasniqi, Gjuhe Shqipe,
7/ Ardiana Kasemi, Gjuhe Angleze,
8/ Vlora Shaqiri, Gjuhe Angleze,
9/ Ymrane Haxhibeqiri, Gjuhe Angleze
10/ Fitnete Shpendi, Matematike
11/ Byran Shypkovica, Matematike
12/ Dashurie Muharremi, Matematike
13/ Naser Bresa, Biologji
14/ Sahit Bajrami, Biologji
15/ Zymryte Lekaj, Fizik
16/ Advije Gashi, Fizik
17/ Pesente Hapçiu, Kimi
18/ Hyrije Hoti, Histori
19/ Pesente Kukovci, Gjeografi
20/ Kujtesa Karanxha, Gjeografi
21/ Hanife Nurkollari, Edukate Qytetare
22/ Zejnullah Sopi, Muzik
23/ Hajriz Bislimaj, Teknologji
24/ Bejdri Çeku, Edukate Fizike
Gjuha mësimore TURKE
1/ Myvete Buza
2/ Severxhan Pala,
3/ Serdan Kervan,
4/ Melehat Myfti,
5/ Lejla Kito,
6/ Nebile Laçi, Gjuhe Turke,
7/ Fahire Çollaku, Matematike
8/ Bedia Baskovci Histori-Gjeografi
9/.Durmish Shinik Gjuhe Angleze
10/ Gani Shinik Informatike
11/ Eroll Kajmakqi , Fizik-Kimi
12/ Mejdin Kaçanik , Biologji
13/ Sylejman Dash, Edukate Qytetare
14/ Sami Koka, Muzik
Gjuhen mësimore BOSHNJAKE
1/ Afit Fejza,
2/ Musa Asllahu,
3/ Amiz Skenderi,
Niveli Parafillor
1/ Mimoza Gashi
2/ Sevda Sundo
3/ Adela Lipoveci
Personeli Tjeter
1/ Izet Halili, Mjeshter
2/ Mihill Domgjoni, Punetor Tekniik
3/ Byran Avdo, Punetor Teknik
4/ Adanan Mako, Punetor Teknik
5/ Gjulsene Hoxha, Punetor Teknik